Profil

Nom:
Name:
VINCENT Pascal
Equipe(s):
Team(s):
  • Physique des Nanostructures et Emission de Champ
Position:
Enseignant-chercheur
Bureau(x):
Office(s):
  • BRILLOUIN / 5ème / 15-011
Mel:
Mail:
pascal.vincent@univ-lyon1.fr
Tél(s):
Phone(s):
  • 0472432782
Field emission characterization of field-aligned carbon nanotubes synthesized in an environmental transmission electron microscope
P. Vincent, Federico Panciera, Ileana Florea, Anthony Ayari, Sorin Perisanu, Costel Sorin Cojocaru, Haifa Taoum, Chen Wei, Khakimjon Saidov, Utkur Mirsaidov, Ilias Aguili, Nicholas Blanchard, Pierre Legagneux, Stephen Thomas Purcell
Journal of Vacuum Science & Technology B, Nanotechnology and Microelectronics, vol. 42 (2024)
All field emission experiments are noisy, … are any meaningful?
Anthony Ayari, P. Vincent, Sorin Perisanu, Poncharal Philippe, Stephen Purcell
Journal of Vacuum Science & Technology B, Nanotechnology and Microelectronics, vol. 41, p024001 (2023)
How Accurate is a Field Emission Experiment?
Anthony Ayari, P. Vincent, Sorin Perisanu, Poncharal Philippe, Stephen Purcell
, p227-229 (2023)
Observation of an exotic narrow doubly charmed tetraquark
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Fernando Jesus Abudinen Gallego, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Saliha Bashir, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Liliet Calero Diaz, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E. L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Julien Cogan, Joao A.B. Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Fabio de Vellis, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Francesco Debernardis, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Antonio Falabella, Jingzhou Fan, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Giuliana Galati, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Lavinia-Helena Giubega, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, T. Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, E. Jans, Abolhassan Jawahery, A. Jawahery, Feng Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sabin Hashmi Kalavan Kadavath, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saul Lopez Solino, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Jean François Marchand, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Nis Meinert, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Sergei Mokhnenko, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Ilaria Neri, Nicola Neri, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J. G. Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, P.K. Resmi, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Hannah Louise Pullen, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Jia-Jia Qin, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Boris Quintana, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, E.R. R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Marcelo Soares, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J. P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Mihai Straticiuc, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, da Yu Tou, Ekaterina Trifonova, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Hubert van Hecke, Eric van Herwijnen, Charlotte Barbara van Hulse, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, P. Vincent, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C. Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
Nature Phys., vol. 18, p751-754 (2022)
Study of the doubly charmed tetraquark $T_{cc}^{+}$
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Fernando Jesus Abudinen Gallego, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Saliha Bashir, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Liliet Calero Diaz, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E. L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Julien Cogan, Joao A.B. Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Fabio de Vellis, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Francesco Debernardis, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Antonio Falabella, Jingzhou Fan, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Giuliana Galati, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Lavinia-Helena Giubega, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, T. Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, E. Jans, Abolhassan Jawahery, A. Jawahery, Feng Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sabin Hashmi Kalavan Kadavath, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saul Lopez Solino, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Jean François Marchand, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Nis Meinert, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Sergei Mokhnenko, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Ilaria Neri, Nicola Neri, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J. G. Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, P.K. Resmi, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Hannah Louise Pullen, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Jia-Jia Qin, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Boris Quintana, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, E.R. R.Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Marcelo Soares, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J. P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Mihai Straticiuc, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, da Yu Tou, Ekaterina Trifonova, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Hubert van Hecke, Eric van Herwijnen, Charlotte Barbara van Hulse, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, P. Vincent, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C. Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
Nature Commun., vol. 13, p3351 (2022)
Study of charmonium and charmonium-like contributions in $B^+ \rightarrow J/\psi \eta K^+$ decays
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Fernando Jesus Abudinén, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Martin Andersson, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Dong Ao, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista de Souza Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Alice Biolchini, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Olga Boiarkina, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Rowina Caspary, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Sara Celani, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Matthew Charles, Ph. Charpentier, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, Peter Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Victor Coco, Joao a B Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Aigerim Dashkina, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Ulisses de Freitas Carneiro da Graca, Erika de Lucia, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Fabio de Vellis, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Francesco Debernardis, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Shuchong Ding, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Lucas Falcao, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Giuliana Galati, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, Thierry Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, T. Gys, Jakob Haimberger, Susan Haines, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Riley Dylan Leslie Henderson, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, Brij Kishor Jashal, Abolhassan Jawahery, Vukan Jevtic, Xiaojie Jiang, Malcolm John, A. Jawahery, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Dmitrii Karpenkov, Maksim Karpov, Jacob William Kautz, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Anastasiia Kozachuk, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Jakub Kubat, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Riccardo Lollini, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saúl López Soliño, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Daniele Manuzzi, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Edward James Millard, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Sergei Mokhnenko, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Rebecca Murta, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Gerco Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Ozlem Ozcelik, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Roberto Piandani, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, Resmi Pk, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Natalia Polukhina, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Rohan Rajagopalan, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Alessandro Maria Ricci, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, Efren Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Mindaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Shuqi Sheng, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Raphael Skuza, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, Paul Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Hanae Tilquin, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, da Yu Tou, Ekaterina Trifonova, Stoyan Miroslavov Trilov, Carina Trippl, Diego Torres Machado, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Hubert van Hecke, Eric van Herwijnen, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, Harald Viemann, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, P. Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, Jianqiao Wang, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Kent Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
JHEP, vol. 22, p046 (2022)
Tests of lepton universality using $B^0\to K^0_S \ell^+ \ell^-$ and $B^+\to K^{*+} \ell^+ \ell^-$ decays
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Fernando Jesus Abudinén, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Nils Andersson, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Saliha Bashir, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Alice Biolchini, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Rowina Caspary, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Julien Cogan, Joao a B Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Aigerim Dashkina, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Erika de Lucia, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Fabio de Vellis, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Francesco Debernardis, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Lucas Falcao, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Giuliana Galati, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, T. Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Riley Dylan Leslie Henderson, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, Brij Kishor Jashal, Abolhassan Jawahery, A. Jawahery, Xiaojie Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sabin Hashmi Kalavan Kadavath, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Jacob William Kautz, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Jakub Kubat, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saul Lopez Solino, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Jean François Marchand, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Sergei Mokhnenko, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Rebecca Murta, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Nicola Neri, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J.G. Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Roberto Piandani, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, Resmi P. K, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Alessandro Maria Ricci, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, E.R.R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Shuqi Sheng, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Hanae Tilquin, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, Diego Torres Machado, Ekaterina Trifonova, Stoyan Miroslavov Trilov, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Hubert van Hecke, Eric van Herwijnen, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, P. Vincent, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
Phys.Rev.Lett., vol. 128, p191802 (2022)
Observation of Two New Excited $\Xi_b^0$ States Decaying to $\Lambda^0_b K^- \pi^+$
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Saliha Bashir, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Michael Brodski, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Liliet Calero Diaz, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Julien Cogan, Joao a B Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Antonio Falabella, Jingzhou Fan, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Philippe Ghez, Ph. Ghez, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Lavinia-Helena Giubega, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, T. Gys, Thierry Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, E. Jans, Brij Kishor Jashal, A. Jawahery, Vukan Jevtic, Feng Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sabin Hashmi Kalavan Kadavath, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Wojciech Kucewicz, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saul Lopez Solino, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Jean François Marchand, Daniele Manuzzi, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Zoltan Mathe, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Nis Meinert, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Edward James Millard, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Ilaria Neri, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Ryan Newcombe, Thi Dung Nguyen, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J.G. Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Anna Ossowska, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, Resmi P. K, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Natalia Polukhina, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Hannah Louise Pullen, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Jia-Jia Qin, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Boris Quintana, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, E.R.R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Marcelo Soares, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Mihai Straticiuc, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, da Yu Tou, Minh Tâm Tran, Ekaterina Trifonova, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Eric van Herwijnen, Charlotte Barbara van Hulse, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, P. Vincent, Harald Viemann, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jianqiao Wang, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
Phys.Rev.Lett., vol. 128, p162001 (2022)
Test of lepton universality in beauty-quark decays
Roel Aaij, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista Leite, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Michael Brodski, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Liliet Calero Diaz, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Alessandro Camboni, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E. L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Julien Cogan, Joao A.B. Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Daniel Decamp, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Karlis Dreimanis, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Antonio Falabella, Jingzhou Fan, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Jose Maria Fernandez-Tenllado Arribas, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Wolfgang Funk, Emmy Gabriel, Tatiana Gaintseva, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Philippe Ghez, Ph. Ghez, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Lavinia-Helena Giubega, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Peter Griffith, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, T. Gys, Thierry Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, E. Jans, Abolhassan Jawahery, A. Jawahery, Marek Jezabek, Feng Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Floris Keizer, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Konrad Klimaszewski, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Wojciech Kucewicz, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Lei Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Xuesong Liu, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Jean François Marchand, Daniele Manuzzi, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Zoltan Mathe, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Cedric Meaux, Gerwin Meier, Nis Meinert, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Edward James Millard, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Ilaria Neri, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Ryan Newcombe, Thi Dung Nguyen, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Rudolf Oldeman, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J. G. Onderwater, Anna Ossowska, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Christopher John Parkinson, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, P.K. Resmi, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Natalia Polukhina, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Erica Polycarpo, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Hannah Louise Pullen, Giovanni Punzi, Wenbin Qian, Jia-Jia Qin, Renato Quagliani, Boris Quintana, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, David Sanchez Gonzalo, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Stefan Schael, Margarete Schellenberg, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Paul Seyfert, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Marcelo Soares, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J. P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Pavol Stefko, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Mihai Straticiuc, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Diego Torres Machado, Diego Torres Machado, Minh Tâm Tran, Ekaterina Trifonova, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Eric van Herwijnen, Charlotte Barbara van Hulse, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, P. Vincent, Harald Viemann, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Pascal Vincent, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C. Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Xianglei Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
Nature Phys., vol. 18, p277-282 (2022)
Observation of $\Lambda_b^0\rightarrow D^+ p \pi^-\pi^-$ and $\Lambda_b^0\rightarrow D^{*+} p \pi^-\pi^-$ decays
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Fernando Jesus Abudinén, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Martin Andersson, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista de Souza Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Saliha Bashir, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Alice Biolchini, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Rowina Caspary, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E. L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Victor Coco, Joao a B Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Aigerim Dashkina, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Erika de Lucia, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Fabio de Vellis, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Francesco Debernardis, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Lucas Falcao, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Giuliana Galati, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Abdul-Kerim Guseinov, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, T. Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Riley Dylan Leslie Henderson, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, Brij Kishor Jashal, Abolhassan Jawahery, A. Jawahery, Xiaojie Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sabin Hashmi Kalavan Kadavath, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Jacob William Kautz, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Jakub Kubat, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saúl López Soliño, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Daniele Manuzzi, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Sergei Mokhnenko, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Rebecca Murta, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J. G. Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Roberto Piandani, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, P.K. Resmi, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Natalia Polukhina, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Alessandro Maria Ricci, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, E.R. R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Shuqi Sheng, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J. P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Hanae Tilquin, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, da Yu Tou, Diego Torres Machado, Stoyan Miroslavov Trilov, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Hubert van Hecke, Eric van Herwijnen, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, Harald Viemann, P. Vincent, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, Jianqiao Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
JHEP, vol. 03, p153 (2022)
Measurement of the lifetimes of promptly produced $\Omega^{0}_{c}$ and $\Xi^{0}_{c}$ baryons
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Saliha Bashir, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Michael Brodski, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Liliet Calero Diaz, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Sara Celani, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Matthew Charles, Ph. Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, Peter Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Victor Coco, Joao a B Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Antonio Falabella, Jingzhou Fan, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Tatiana Gaintseva, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Philippe Ghez, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Lavinia-Helena Giubega, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, Thierry Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, T. Gys, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, Brij Kishor Jashal, Abolhassan Jawahery, Vukan Jevtic, E. Jans, Malcolm John, A. Jawahery, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sabin Hashmi Kalavan Kadavath, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Floris Keizer, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Wojciech Kucewicz, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saul Lopez Solino, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Daniele Manuzzi, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Zoltan Mathe, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Nis Meinert, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Edward James Millard, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Ilaria Neri, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Thi Dung Nguyen, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Gerco Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Anna Ossowska, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, Resmi Pk, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Natalia Polukhina, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Hannah Louise Pullen, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Jia-Jia Qin, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Boris Quintana, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, Efren Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Marcelo Soares, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, Paul Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Mihai Straticiuc, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, da Yu Tou, Minh Tâm Tran, Ekaterina Trifonova, Diego Torres Machado, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Eric van Herwijnen, Charlotte Barbara van Hulse, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, Harald Viemann, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, P. Vincent, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, Jianqiao Wang, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
Sci.Bull., vol. 67, p479-487 (2022)
Identification of charm jets at LHCb
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Fernando Jesus Abudinen Gallego, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Saliha Bashir, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Liliet Calero Diaz, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Victor Coco, Joao a B Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Fabio de Vellis, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Francesco Debernardis, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Antonio Falabella, Jingzhou Fan, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Giuliana Galati, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Lavinia-Helena Giubega, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, T. Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, E. Jans, Abolhassan Jawahery, A. Jawahery, Feng Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sabin Hashmi Kalavan Kadavath, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saul Lopez Solino, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Daniele Manuzzi, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Nis Meinert, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Sergei Mokhnenko, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Ilaria Neri, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J.G. Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, P.K. Resmi, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Hannah Louise Pullen, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Jia-Jia Qin, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Boris Quintana, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, E.R.R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Marcelo Soares, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Mihai Straticiuc, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, da Yu Tou, Ekaterina Trifonova, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Hubert van Hecke, Eric van Herwijnen, Charlotte Barbara van Hulse, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, P. Vincent, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
JINST, vol. 17, pP02028 (2022)
All field emission models are wrong, … but are any of them useful?
Anthony Ayari, P. Vincent, Sorin Perisanu, Poncharal Philippe, Stephen T Purcell
Journal of Vacuum Science & Technology B, Nanotechnology and Microelectronics, vol. 40, p024001 (2022)
Precision measurement of forward $Z$ boson production in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 13$ TeV
R. Aaij, A.S.W. Abdelmotteleb, C. Abellán Beteta, F. Abudinén, T. Ackernley, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, H. Afsharnia, C. Agapopoulou, C.A. Aidala, S. Aiola, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, A. Alfonso Albero, Z. Aliouche, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, S. Amato, J.L. Amey, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, M. Andersson, A. Andreianov, M. Andreotti, F. Archilli, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, K. Arzymatov, E. Aslanides, M. Atzeni, B. Audurier, S. Bachmann, M. Bachmayer, J.J. Back, P. Baladron Rodriguez, V. Balagura, W. Baldini, J. Baptista de Souza Leite, M. Barbetti, R.J. Barlow, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, M. Bartolini, F. Baryshnikov, J.M. Basels, S. Bashir, G. Bassi, B. Batsukh, A. Battig, A. Bay, A. Beck, Matthias Becker, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, A. Beiter, V. Belavin, S. Belin, V. Bellee, K. Belous, I. Belov, I. Belyaev, G. Bencivenni, E. Ben-Haim, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, D. Berninghoff, H.C. Bernstein, C. Bertella, A. Bertolin, C. Betancourt, F. Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, S. Bhasin, J. Bhom, L. Bian, M.S. Bieker, N.V. Biesuz, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, A. Biolchini, M. Birch, F.C.R. Bishop, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, M. Bjørn, M.P. Blago, T. Blake, F. Blanc, S. Blusk, D. Bobulska, J.A. Boelhauve, O. Boente Garcia, T. Boettcher, A. Boldyrev, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, J.T. Borsuk, S.A. Bouchiba, T.J.V. Bowcock, A. Boyer, C. Bozzi, M.J. Bradley, S. Braun, A. Brea Rodriguez, J. Brodzicka, A. Brossa Gonzalo, D. Brundu, A. Buonaura, L. Buonincontri, A.T. Burke, C. Burr, A. Bursche, A. Butkevich, J.S. Butter, J. Buytaert, W. Byczynski, S. Cadeddu, H. Cai, R. Calabrese, L. Calefice, S. Cali, R. Calladine, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Camargo Magalhaes, P. Campana, A.F. Campoverde Quezada, S. Capelli, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, I. Carli, P. Carniti, L. Carus, K. Carvalho Akiba, A. Casais Vidal, R. Caspary, G. Casse, M. Cattaneo, G. Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, J. Cerasoli, D. Cervenkov, A.J. Chadwick, M.G. Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, C.A. Chavez Barajas, M. Chefdeville, C. Chen, S. Chen, A. Chernov, V. Chobanova, S. Cholak, M. Chrzaszcz, A. Chubykin, V. Chulikov, P. Ciambrone, M.F. Cicala, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, J.L. Cobbledick, V. Coco, J.A.B. Coelho, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, L. Cojocariu, P. Collins, T. Colombo, L. Congedo, A. Contu, N. Cooke, G. Coombs, I. Corredoira, G. Corti, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, D.C. Craik, J. Crkovská, M. Cruz Torres, R. Currie, C.L. da Silva, S. Dadabaev, L. Dai, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, C. d'Ambrosio, A. Danilina, P. d'Argent, A. Dashkina, J.E. Davies, A. Davis, O. de Aguiar Francisco, K. de Bruyn, S. de Capua, M. de Cian, E. de Lucia, J.M. de Miranda, L. de Paula, M. de Serio, D. de Simone, P. de Simone, F. de Vellis, J.A. de Vries, C.T. Dean, F. Debernardis, D. Decamp, V. Dedu, L. Del Buono, B. Delaney, H.-P. Dembinski, A. Dendek, V. Denysenko, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Desse, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Cicco, P. Di Nezza, S. Didenko, L. Dieste Maronas, H. Dijkstra, V. Dobishuk, C. Dong, A.M. Donohoe, F. Dordei, A.C. dos Reis, L. Douglas, A. Dovbnya, A.G. Downes, M.W. Dudek, L. Dufour, V. Duk, P. Durante, J.M. Durham, D. Dutta, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, S. Ek-In, L. Eklund, S. Ely, A. Ene, E. Epple, S. Escher, J. Eschle, S. Esen, T. Evans, L.N. Falcao, Y. Fan, B. Fang, S. Farry, D. Fazzini, M. Féo, A. Fernandez Prieto, A.D. Fernez, F. Ferrari, L. Ferreira Lopes, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, S. Ferreres Sole, M. Ferrillo, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, D.S. Fitzgerald, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, A. Fkiaras, F. Fleuret, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, R. Forty, D. Foulds-Holt, V. Franco Lima, M. Franco Sevilla, M. Frank, E. Franzoso, G. Frau, C. Frei, D.A. Friday, J. Fu, Q. Fuehring, E. Gabriel, G. Galati, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gambetta, Y. Gan, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, M. Garau, L.M. Garcia Martin, P. Garcia Moreno, J. García Pardiñas, B. Garcia Plana, F.A. Garcia Rosales, L. Garrido, C. Gaspar, R.E. Geertsema, D. Gerick, L.L. Gerken, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, D. Gerstel, L. Giambastiani, V. Gibson, H.K. Giemza, A.L. Gilman, M. Giovannetti, A. Gioventù, P. Gironella Gironell, C. Giugliano, K. Gizdov, E.L. Gkougkousis, V.V. Gligorov, C. Göbel, E. Golobardes, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, S. Gomez Fernandez, F. Goncalves Abrantes, M. Goncerz, G. Gong, P. Gorbounov, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, E. Govorkova, J.P. Grabowski, T. Grammatico, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Graugés, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, L.M. Greeven, N.A. Grieser, L. Grillo, S. Gromov, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, C. Gu, M. Guarise, M. Guittiere, P.A. Günther, E. Gushchin, A. Guth, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, J. Haimberger, T. Halewood-Leagas, P.M. Hamilton, J.P. Hammerich, Q. Han, X. Han, T.H. Hancock, E.B. Hansen, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, T. Harrison, C. Hasse, M. Hatch, J. He, M. Hecker, K. Heijhoff, K. Heinicke, R.D.L. Henderson, A.M. Hennequin, K. Hennessy, L. Henry, J. Heuel, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hilton, S.E. Hollitt, R. Hou, Y. Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, W. Hu, X. Hu, W. Huang, X. Huang, W. Hulsbergen, R.J. Hunter, M. Hushchyn, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, P. Ibis, M. Idzik, D. Ilin, P. Ilten, A. Inglessi, A. Ishteev, K. Ivshin, R. Jacobsson, H. Jage, S. Jakobsen, E. Jans, B.K. Jashal, A. Jawahery, A. Jawahery, X. Jiang, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, T.P. Jones, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S.H. Kalavan Kadavath, S. Kandybei, Y. Kang, M. Karacson, M. Karpov, J.W. Kautz, F. Keizer, D.M. Keller, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, B. Khanji, A. Kharisova, S. Kholodenko, T. Kirn, V.S. Kirsebom, O. Kitouni, S. Klaver, N. Kleijne, K. Klimaszewski, M.R. Kmiec, S. Koliiev, A. Kondybayeva, A. Konoplyannikov, P. Kopciewicz, R. Kopecna, P. Koppenburg, M. Korolev, I. Kostiuk, O. Kot, S. Kotriakhova, P. Kravchenko, L. Kravchuk, R.D. Krawczyk, M. Kreps, F. Kress, S. Kretzschmar, P. Krokovny, W. Krupa, W. Krzemien, J. Kubat, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, H.S. Kuindersma, G.J. Kunde, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, A. Lampis, D. Lancierini, J.J. Lane, R. Lane, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, J. Langer, O. Lantwin, T. Latham, F. Lazzari, R. Le Gac, S.H. Lee, R. Lefèvre, A. Leflat, S. Legotin, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, H. Li, P. Li, S. Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Z. Li, X. Liang, T. Lin, R. Lindner, V. Lisovskyi, R. Litvinov, G. Liu, H. Liu, Q. Liu, S. Liu, A. Lobo Salvia, A. Loi, J. Lomba Castro, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, S. López Soliño, G.H. Lovell, Y. Lu, C. Lucarelli, D. Lucchesi, S. Luchuk, M. Lucio Martinez, V. Lukashenko, Y. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, L. Ma, R. Ma, S. Maccolini, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, V. Macko, P. Mackowiak, S. Maddrell-Mander, O. Madejczyk, L.R. Madhan Mohan, O. Maev, A. Maevskiy, M.W. Majewski, J.J. Malczewski, S. Malde, B. Malecki, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, H. Malygina, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, D. Manuzzi, D. Marangotto, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, S. Mariani, C. Marin Benito, M. Marinangeli, J. Marks, A.M. Marshall, P.J. Marshall, G. Martelli, G. Martellotti, L. Martinazzoli, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, A. Massafferri, M. Materok, R. Matev, A. Mathad, V. Matiunin, C. Matteuzzi, K.R. Mattioli, A. Mauri, E. Maurice, J. Mauricio, M. Mazurek, M. Mccann, L. Mcconnell, T.H. Mcgrath, N.T. Mchugh, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, J.V. Mead, B. Meadows, G. Meier, D. Melnychuk, S. Meloni, M. Merk, A. Merli, L. Meyer Garcia, M. Mikhasenko, D.A. Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, M. Milovanovic, M.-N. Minard, A. Minotti, L. Minzoni, S.E. Mitchell, B. Mitreska, D.S. Mitzel, A. Mödden, R.A. Mohammed, R.D. Moise, S. Mokhnenko, T. Mombächer, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, G. Morello, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, A.G. Morris, R. Mountain, H. Mu, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, D. Müller, K. Müller, C.H. Murphy, D. Murray, R. Murta, P. Muzzetto, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, T. Nanut, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, R. Newcombe, E.M. Niel, S. Nieswand, N. Nikitin, N.S. Nolte, C. Normand, C. Nunez, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, T. Oeser, D.P. O'Hanlon, S. Okamura, R. Oldeman, F. Oliva, M.E. Olivares, C.J.G. Onderwater, R.H. O'Neil, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, T. Ovsiannikova, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, K.O. Padeken, B. Pagare, P.R. Pais, T. Pajero, A. Palano, M. Palutan, Y. Pan, G. Panshin, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, B. Passalacqua, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, C.J. Pawley, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, D. Pereima, A. Pereiro Castro, P. Perret, M. Petric, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, S. Petrucci, M. Petruzzo, T.T.H. Pham, A. Philippov, R. Piandani, L. Pica, M. Piccini, B. Pietrzyk, G. Pietrzyk, M. Pili, D. Pinci, F. Pisani, M. Pizzichemi, Resmi P. K, V. Placinta, J. Plews, M. Plo Casasus, F. Polci, M. Poli Lener, M. Poliakova, A. Poluektov, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, S. Ponce, D. Popov, S. Popov, S. Poslavskii, K. Prasanth, L. Promberger, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, V. Puill, G. Punzi, H. Qi, W. Qian, N. Qin, Y. Qiu, R. Quagliani, N.V. Raab, R.I. Rabadan Trejo, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, F. Ratnikov, G. Raven, M. Reboud, F. Redi, F. Reiss, C. Remon Alepuz, Z. Ren, V. Renaudin, R. Ribatti, A.M. Ricci, S. Ricciardi, K. Rinnert, P. Robbe, G. Robertson, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, E.R.R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. Rollings, P. Roloff, V. Romanovskiy, M. Romero Lamas, A. Romero Vidal, J.D. Roth, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, R.A. Ruiz Fernandez, J. Ruiz Vidal, A. Ryzhikov, J. Ryzka, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, N. Sahoo, B. Saitta, M. Salomoni, C. Sanchez Gras, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, D. Saranin, G. Sarpis, M. Sarpis, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, M. Saur, D. Savrina, H. Sazak, L.G. Scantlebury Smead, A. Scarabotto, S. Schael, S. Scherl, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schmelling, B. Schmidt, S. Schmitt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, S. Schulte, M.H. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, S. Sellam, A. Semennikov, M. Senghi Soares, A. Sergi, N. Serra, L. Sestini, A. Seuthe, Y. Shang, D.M. Shangase, M. Shapkin, I. Shchemerov, L. Shchutska, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, Z. Shen, S. Sheng, V. Shevchenko, E.B. Shields, Y. Shimizu, E. Shmanin, J.D. Shupperd, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, G. Simi, S. Simone, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, M.W. Slater, I. Slazyk, J.C. Smallwood, J.G. Smeaton, A. Smetkina, E. Smith, M. Smith, A. Snoch, L. Soares Lavra, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, A. Solovev, I. Solovyev, F.L. Souza de Almeida, B. Souza de Paula, B. Spaan, E. Spadaro Norella, P. Spradlin, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stanislaus, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, H. Stevens, S. Stone, D. Strekalina, F. Suljik, J. Sun, L. Sun, Y. Sun, P. Svihra, P.N. Swallow, K. Swientek, A. Szabelski, T. Szumlak, M. Szymanski, S. Taneja, A.R. Tanner, M.D. Tat, A. Terentev, F. Teubert, E. Thomas, D.J.D. Thompson, K.A. Thomson, H. Tilquin, V. Tisserand, S. t'Jampens, M. Tobin, L. Tomassetti, X. Tong, D. Torres Machado, Diego Torres Machado, E. Trifonova, S.M. Trilov, C. Trippl, G. Tuci, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, D.J. Unverzagt, E. Ursov, A. Usachov, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, A. Vagner, V. Vagnoni, A. Valassi, G. Valenti, N. Valls Canudas, M. van Beuzekom, M. van Dijk, H. van Hecke, E. van Herwijnen, M. van Veghel, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vázquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, A. Venkateswaran, M. Veronesi, M. Vesterinen, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, P. Vincent, X. Vilasis-Cardona, E. Vilella Figueras, A. Villa, P. Vincent, F.C. Volle, D. Vom Bruch, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, N. Voropaev, K. Vos, R. Waldi, J. Walsh, C. Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, M. Wang, R. Wang, Y. Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, J.A. Ward, N.K. Watson, S.G. Weber, D. Websdale, C. Weisser, B.D.C. Westhenry, D.J. White, M. Whitehead, A.R. Wiederhold, D. Wiedner, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, I. Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, F.F. Wilson, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, L. Witola, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, H. Wu, K. Wyllie, Z. Xiang, D. Xiao, Y. Xie, A. Xu, J. Xu, L. Xu, M. Xu, Q. Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, D. Yang, S. Yang, Y. Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Y. Yao, L.E. Yeomans, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, E. Zaffaroni, M. Zavertyaev, M. Zdybal, O. Zenaiev, M. Zeng, D. Zhang, L. Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, A. Zharkova, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, T. Zhou, X. Zhou, Y. Zhou, V. Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Z. Zhu, V. Zhukov, J.B. Zonneveld, Q. Zou, S. Zucchelli, D. Zuliani, G. Zunica
JHEP, vol. 07, p026 (2022)
Constraints on the CKM angle $\gamma$ from $B^\pm\rightarrow Dh^\pm$ decays using $D\rightarrow h^\pm h^{\prime\mp}\pi^0$ final states
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Fernando Jesus Abudinén, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, N. Andersson, Martin Andersson, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista de Souza Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, S. Bashir, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Ia. Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Alice Biolchini, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Rowina Caspary, Gianluigi Casse, Jacopo Cerasoli, Giovanni Cavallero, Sara Celani, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Ph. Charpentier, Matthew George Chapman, Matthew Charles, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E. L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Victor Coco, Joao A.B. Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Aigerim Dashkina, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Erika de Lucia, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Fabio de Vellis, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Francesco Debernardis, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Lucas Falcao, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Giuliana Galati, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, T. Gys, Yury Guz, Thierry Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Riley Dylan Leslie Henderson, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, A. Jawahery, Abolhassan Jawahery, Vukan Jevtic, Xiaojie Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, S.H. Kalavan Kadavath, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Jacob William Kautz, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Jakub Kubat, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saúl López Soliño, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, O. Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Daniele Manuzzi, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Edward James Millard, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Sergei Mokhnenko, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Rebecca Murta, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J. G. Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Roberto Piandani, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, P.K. Resmi, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Natalia Polukhina, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Hannah Louise Pullen, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, E.R. R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Shuqi Sheng, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J. P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Hanae Tilquin, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Diego Torres Machado, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, da Yu Tou, Ekaterina Trifonova, Stoyan Miroslavov Trilov, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Hubert van Hecke, Eric van Herwijnen, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, P. Vincent, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, Harald Viemann, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, E. Vilella Figueras, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, Jianqiao Wang, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C. Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Kent Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
JHEP, vol. 07, p099 (2022)
$J/\psi$ photoproduction in Pb-Pb peripheral collisions at $\sqrt {s_{NN}}$= 5 TeV
Roel Aaij, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista Leite, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Michael Brodski, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Liliet Calero Diaz, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Alessandro Camboni, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Victor Coco, Julien Cogan, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Daniel Decamp, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Karlis Dreimanis, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Antonio Falabella, Jingzhou Fan, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Wolfgang Funk, Emmy Gabriel, Tatiana Gaintseva, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Philippe Ghez, Ph. Ghez, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Lavinia-Helena Giubega, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Peter Griffith, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, T. Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, E. Jans, Abolhassan Jawahery, A. Jawahery, Feng Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Floris Keizer, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Konrad Klimaszewski, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Wojciech Kucewicz, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Olivier Leroy, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Lei Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Xuesong Liu, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Jean François Marchand, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Zoltan Mathe, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Cedric Meaux, Gerwin Meier, Nis Meinert, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Ilaria Neri, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Niko Neufeld, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Thi Dung Nguyen, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Rudolf Oldeman, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J.G. Onderwater, Anna Ossowska, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Christopher John Parkinson, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Resmi P. K, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Natalia Polukhina, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Erica Polycarpo, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Hannah Louise Pullen, Giovanni Punzi, Wenbin Qian, Jia-Jia Qin, Renato Quagliani, Boris Quintana, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Stefan Schael, Margarete Schellenberg, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Paul Seyfert, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Marcelo Soares, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Pavol Stefko, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Mihai Straticiuc, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Diego Torres Machado, Diego Torres Machado, Minh Tâm Tran, Ekaterina Trifonova, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Eric van Herwijnen, Charlotte Barbara van Hulse, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, P. Vincent, Harald Viemann, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Pascal Vincent, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C. Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Xianglei Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
Phys.Rev.C, vol. 105, pL032201 (2022)
Searches for rare $ {B}_s^0 $ and B$^{0}$ decays into four muons
R. Aaij, A.S.W. Abdelmotteleb, C. Abellán Beteta, F. Abudinén, T. Ackernley, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, H. Afsharnia, C. Agapopoulou, C.A. Aidala, S. Aiola, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, A. Alfonso Albero, Z. Aliouche, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, S. Amato, J.L. Amey, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, M. Andersson, A. Andreianov, M. Andreotti, F. Archilli, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, K. Arzymatov, E. Aslanides, M. Atzeni, B. Audurier, S. Bachmann, M. Bachmayer, J.J. Back, P. Baladron Rodriguez, V. Balagura, W. Baldini, J. Baptista de Souza Leite, M. Barbetti, R.J. Barlow, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, M. Bartolini, F. Baryshnikov, J.M. Basels, S. Bashir, G. Bassi, B. Batsukh, A. Battig, A. Bay, A. Beck, Matthias Becker, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, A. Beiter, V. Belavin, S. Belin, V. Bellee, K. Belous, I. Belov, I. Belyaev, G. Bencivenni, E. Ben-Haim, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, D. Berninghoff, H.C. Bernstein, C. Bertella, A. Bertolin, C. Betancourt, F. Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, S. Bhasin, J. Bhom, L. Bian, M.S. Bieker, N.V. Biesuz, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, A. Biolchini, M. Birch, F.C.R. Bishop, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, M. Bjørn, M.P. Blago, T. Blake, F. Blanc, S. Blusk, D. Bobulska, J.A. Boelhauve, O. Boente Garcia, T. Boettcher, A. Boldyrev, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, J.T. Borsuk, S.A. Bouchiba, T.J.V. Bowcock, A. Boyer, C. Bozzi, M.J. Bradley, S. Braun, A. Brea Rodriguez, J. Brodzicka, A. Brossa Gonzalo, D. Brundu, A. Buonaura, L. Buonincontri, A.T. Burke, C. Burr, A. Bursche, A. Butkevich, J.S. Butter, J. Buytaert, W. Byczynski, S. Cadeddu, H. Cai, R. Calabrese, L. Calefice, S. Cali, R. Calladine, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Camargo Magalhaes, P. Campana, A.F. Campoverde Quezada, S. Capelli, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, I. Carli, P. Carniti, L. Carus, K. Carvalho Akiba, A. Casais Vidal, R. Caspary, G. Casse, M. Cattaneo, G. Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, J. Cerasoli, D. Cervenkov, A.J. Chadwick, M.G. Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, G. Chatzikonstantinidis, C.A. Chavez Barajas, M. Chefdeville, C. Chen, S. Chen, A. Chernov, V. Chobanova, S. Cholak, M. Chrzaszcz, A. Chubykin, V. Chulikov, P. Ciambrone, M.F. Cicala, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E. L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, J.L. Cobbledick, V. Coco, J.A.B. Coelho, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, L. Cojocariu, P. Collins, T. Colombo, L. Congedo, A. Contu, N. Cooke, G. Coombs, I. Corredoira, G. Corti, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, D.C. Craik, J. Crkovská, M. Cruz Torres, R. Currie, C.L. da Silva, S. Dadabaev, L. Dai, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, C. d'Ambrosio, A. Danilina, P. d'Argent, A. Dashkina, J.E. Davies, A. Davis, O. de Aguiar Francisco, K. de Bruyn, S. de Capua, M. de Cian, E. de Lucia, J.M. de Miranda, L. de Paula, M. de Serio, D. de Simone, P. de Simone, F. de Vellis, J.A. de Vries, C.T. Dean, F. Debernardis, D. Decamp, V. Dedu, L. Del Buono, B. Delaney, H.-P. Dembinski, A. Dendek, V. Denysenko, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Desse, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Cicco, P. Di Nezza, S. Didenko, L. Dieste Maronas, H. Dijkstra, V. Dobishuk, C. Dong, A.M. Donohoe, F. Dordei, A.C. Dos Reis, L. Douglas, A. Dovbnya, A.G. Downes, M.W. Dudek, L. Dufour, V. Duk, P. Durante, J.M. Durham, D. Dutta, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, S. Ek-In, L. Eklund, S. Ely, A. Ene, E. Epple, S. Escher, J. Eschle, S. Esen, T. Evans, L.N. Falcao, Y. Fan, B. Fang, S. Farry, D. Fazzini, M. Féo, A. Fernandez Prieto, A.D. Fernez, F. Ferrari, L. Ferreira Lopes, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, S. Ferreres Sole, M. Ferrillo, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, K.M. Fischer, D.S. Fitzgerald, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, A. Fkiaras, F. Fleuret, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, R. Forty, D. Foulds-Holt, V. Franco Lima, M. Franco Sevilla, M. Frank, E. Franzoso, G. Frau, C. Frei, D.A. Friday, J. Fu, Q. Fuehring, E. Gabriel, G. Galati, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gambetta, Y. Gan, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, M. Garau, L.M. Garcia Martin, P. Garcia Moreno, J. García Pardiñas, B. Garcia Plana, F.A. Garcia Rosales, L. Garrido, C. Gaspar, R.E. Geertsema, D. Gerick, L.L. Gerken, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, D. Gerstel, L. Giambastiani, V. Gibson, H.K. Giemza, A.L. Gilman, M. Giovannetti, A. Gioventù, P. Gironella Gironell, C. Giugliano, K. Gizdov, E.L. Gkougkousis, V.V. Gligorov, C. Göbel, E. Golobardes, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, S. Gomez Fernandez, F. Goncalves Abrantes, M. Goncerz, G. Gong, P. Gorbounov, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, E. Govorkova, J.P. Grabowski, T. Grammatico, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Graugés, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, L.M. Greeven, N.A. Grieser, L. Grillo, S. Gromov, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, C. Gu, M. Guarise, M. Guittiere, P.A. Günther, E. Gushchin, A. Guth, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, J. Haimberger, T. Halewood-Leagas, P.M. Hamilton, J.P. Hammerich, Q. Han, X. Han, T.H. Hancock, E.B. Hansen, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, T. Harrison, C. Hasse, M. Hatch, J. He, M. Hecker, K. Heijhoff, K. Heinicke, R.D.L. Henderson, A.M. Hennequin, K. Hennessy, L. Henry, J. Heuel, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hilton, S.E. Hollitt, R. Hou, Y. Hou, J. Hu, J. Hu, W. Hu, X. Hu, W. Huang, X. Huang, W. Hulsbergen, R.J. Hunter, M. Hushchyn, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, P. Ibis, M. Idzik, D. Ilin, P. Ilten, A. Inglessi, A. Ishteev, K. Ivshin, R. Jacobsson, H. Jage, S. Jakobsen, E. Jans, B.K. Jashal, A. Jawahery, A. Jawahery, X. Jiang, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, T.P. Jones, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S.H. Kalavan Kadavath, S. Kandybei, Y. Kang, M. Karacson, M. Karpov, J.W. Kautz, F. Keizer, D.M. Keller, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, B. Khanji, A. Kharisova, S. Kholodenko, T. Kirn, V.S. Kirsebom, O. Kitouni, S. Klaver, N. Kleijne, K. Klimaszewski, M.R. Kmiec, S. Koliiev, A. Kondybayeva, A. Konoplyannikov, P. Kopciewicz, R. Kopecna, P. Koppenburg, M. Korolev, I. Kostiuk, O. Kot, S. Kotriakhova, P. Kravchenko, L. Kravchuk, R.D. Krawczyk, M. Kreps, F. Kress, S. Kretzschmar, P. Krokovny, W. Krupa, W. Krzemien, J. Kubat, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, H.S. Kuindersma, G.J. Kunde, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, A. Lampis, D. Lancierini, J.J. Lane, R. Lane, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, J. Langer, O. Lantwin, T. Latham, F. Lazzari, R. Le Gac, S.H. Lee, R. Lefèvre, A. Leflat, S. Legotin, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, H. Li, P. Li, S. Li, Y. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, X. Liang, T. Lin, R. Lindner, V. Lisovskyi, R. Litvinov, G. Liu, H. Liu, Q. Liu, S. Liu, A. Lobo Salvia, A. Loi, J. Lomba Castro, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, S. López Soliño, G.H. Lovell, Y. Lu, C. Lucarelli, D. Lucchesi, S. Luchuk, M. Lucio Martinez, V. Lukashenko, Y. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, L. Ma, R. Ma, S. Maccolini, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, V. Macko, P. Mackowiak, S. Maddrell-Mander, O. Madejczyk, L.R. Madhan Mohan, O. Maev, A. Maevskiy, M.W. Majewski, J.J. Malczewski, S. Malde, B. Malecki, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, H. Malygina, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, D. Manuzzi, D. Marangotto, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, S. Mariani, C. Marin Benito, M. Marinangeli, J. Marks, A.M. Marshall, P.J. Marshall, G. Martelli, G. Martellotti, L. Martinazzoli, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, A. Massafferri, M. Materok, R. Matev, A. Mathad, V. Matiunin, C. Matteuzzi, K.R. Mattioli, A. Mauri, E. Maurice, J. Mauricio, M. Mazurek, M. Mccann, L. Mcconnell, T.H. Mcgrath, N.T. Mchugh, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, J.V. Mead, B. Meadows, G. Meier, D. Melnychuk, S. Meloni, M. Merk, A. Merli, L. Meyer Garcia, M. Mikhasenko, D.A. Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, M. Milovanovic, M.-N. Minard, A. Minotti, L. Minzoni, S.E. Mitchell, B. Mitreska, D.S. Mitzel, A. Mödden, R.A. Mohammed, R.D. Moise, S. Mokhnenko, T. Mombächer, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, G. Morello, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, A.G. Morris, R. Mountain, H. Mu, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, D. Müller, K. Müller, C.H. Murphy, D. Murray, R. Murta, P. Muzzetto, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, T. Nanut, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, R. Newcombe, E.M. Niel, S. Nieswand, N. Nikitin, N.S. Nolte, C. Normand, C. Nunez, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, T. Oeser, D.P. O'Hanlon, S. Okamura, R. Oldeman, F. Oliva, M.E. Olivares, C.J. G. Onderwater, R.H. O'Neil, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, T. Ovsiannikova, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, K.O. Padeken, B. Pagare, P.R. Pais, T. Pajero, A. Palano, M. Palutan, Y. Pan, G. Panshin, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, B. Passalacqua, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, C.J. Pawley, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, D. Pereima, A. Pereiro Castro, P. Perret, M. Petric, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, S. Petrucci, M. Petruzzo, T.T.H. Pham, A. Philippov, R. Piandani, L. Pica, M. Piccini, B. Pietrzyk, G. Pietrzyk, M. Pili, D. Pinci, F. Pisani, M. Pizzichemi, P.K. Resmi, V. Placinta, J. Plews, M. Plo Casasus, F. Polci, M. Poli Lener, M. Poliakova, A. Poluektov, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, S. Ponce, D. Popov, S. Popov, S. Poslavskii, K. Prasanth, L. Promberger, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, V. Puill, G. Punzi, H. Qi, W. Qian, N. Qin, R. Quagliani, N.V. Raab, R.I. Rabadan Trejo, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, F. Ratnikov, G. Raven, M. Reboud, F. Redi, F. Reiss, C. Remon Alepuz, Z. Ren, V. Renaudin, R. Ribatti, A.M. Ricci, S. Ricciardi, K. Rinnert, P. Robbe, G. Robertson, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, E.R. R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. Rollings, P. Roloff, V. Romanovskiy, M. Romero Lamas, A. Romero Vidal, J.D. Roth, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, R.A. Ruiz Fernandez, J. Ruiz Vidal, A. Ryzhikov, J. Ryzka, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, N. Sahoo, B. Saitta, M. Salomoni, C. Sanchez Gras, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, D. Saranin, G. Sarpis, M. Sarpis, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, M. Saur, D. Savrina, H. Sazak, L.G. Scantlebury Smead, A. Scarabotto, S. Schael, S. Scherl, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schmelling, B. Schmidt, S. Schmitt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, S. Schulte, M.H. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, S. Sellam, A. Semennikov, M. Senghi Soares, A. Sergi, N. Serra, L. Sestini, A. Seuthe, Y. Shang, D.M. Shangase, M. Shapkin, I. Shchemerov, L. Shchutska, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, Z. Shen, S. Sheng, V. Shevchenko, E.B. Shields, Y. Shimizu, E. Shmanin, J.D. Shupperd, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, G. Simi, S. Simone, N. Skidmore, T. Skwarnicki, M.W. Slater, I. Slazyk, J.C. Smallwood, J.G. Smeaton, A. Smetkina, E. Smith, M. Smith, A. Snoch, L. Soares Lavra, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J. P. Soler, A. Solovev, I. Solovyev, F.L. Souza de Almeida, B. Souza de Paula, B. Spaan, E. Spadaro Norella, P. Spradlin, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stanislaus, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, H. Stevens, S. Stone, D. Strekalina, F. Suljik, J. Sun, L. Sun, Y. Sun, P. Svihra, P.N. Swallow, K. Swientek, A. Szabelski, T. Szumlak, M. Szymanski, S. Taneja, A.R. Tanner, M.D. Tat, A. Terentev, F. Teubert, E. Thomas, D.J.D. Thompson, K.A. Thomson, H. Tilquin, V. Tisserand, S. t'Jampens, M. Tobin, L. Tomassetti, X. Tong, D. Torres Machado, Diego Torres Machado, E. Trifonova, S.M. Trilov, C. Trippl, G. Tuci, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, D.J. Unverzagt, E. Ursov, A. Usachov, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, A. Vagner, V. Vagnoni, A. Valassi, G. Valenti, N. Valls Canudas, M. van Beuzekom, M. van Dijk, H. van Hecke, E. van Herwijnen, M. van Veghel, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vázquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, A. Venkateswaran, M. Veronesi, M. Vesterinen, D. Vieira, M. Vieites Diaz, P. Vincent, X. Vilasis-Cardona, E. Vilella Figueras, A. Villa, P. Vincent, F.C. Volle, D. Vom Bruch, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, N. Voropaev, K. Vos, R. Waldi, J. Walsh, C. Wang, J. Wang, J. Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, M. Wang, R. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, Z. Wang, Z. Wang, J.A. Ward, N.K. Watson, S.G. Weber, D. Websdale, C. Weisser, B.D.C. Westhenry, D.J. White, M. Whitehead, A.R. Wiederhold, D. Wiedner, G. Wilkinson, M. Wilkinson, I. Williams, M. Williams, M. R. J. Williams, F.F. Wilson, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, L. Witola, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, H. Wu, K. Wyllie, Z. Xiang, D. Xiao, Y. Xie, A. Xu, J. Xu, L. Xu, M. Xu, Q. Xu, Z. Xu, Z. Xu, D. Yang, S. Yang, Y. Yang, Z. Yang, Z. Yang, Y. Yao, L.E. Yeomans, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, E. Zaffaroni, M. Zavertyaev, M. Zdybal, O. Zenaiev, M. Zeng, D. Zhang, L. Zhang, S. Zhang, S. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Yu Zhang, A. Zharkova, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, T. Zhou, X. Zhou, Y. Zhou, V. Zhovkovska, X. Zhu, X. Zhu, Z. Zhu, V. Zhukov, J.B. Zonneveld, Q. Zou, S. Zucchelli, D. Zuliani, G. Zunica
JHEP, vol. 03, p109 (2022)
Observation of the decay $ \Lambda_b^0\rightarrow \Lambda_c^+\tau^-\overline{\nu}_{\tau}$
R. Aaij, A.S.W. Abdelmotteleb, C. Abellán Beteta, F. Abudinén, T. Ackernley, B. Adeva, M. Adinolfi, H. Afsharnia, C. Agapopoulou, C.A. Aidala, S. Aiola, Z. Ajaltouni, S. Akar, J. Albrecht, F. Alessio, M. Alexander, A. Alfonso Albero, Z. Aliouche, G. Alkhazov, P. Alvarez Cartelle, S. Amato, J.L. Amey, Y. Amhis, L. An, L. Anderlini, M. Andersson, A. Andreianov, M. Andreotti, F. Archilli, A. Artamonov, M. Artuso, K. Arzymatov, E. Aslanides, M. Atzeni, B. Audurier, S. Bachmann, M. Bachmayer, J.J. Back, P. Baladron Rodriguez, V. Balagura, W. Baldini, J. Baptista de Souza Leite, M. Barbetti, R.J. Barlow, S. Barsuk, W. Barter, M. Bartolini, F. Baryshnikov, J.M. Basels, S. Bashir, G. Bassi, B. Batsukh, A. Battig, A. Bay, A. Beck, Matthias Becker, F. Bedeschi, I. Bediaga, A. Beiter, V. Belavin, S. Belin, V. Bellee, K. Belous, I. Belov, I. Belyaev, G. Bencivenni, E. Ben-Haim, A. Berezhnoy, R. Bernet, D. Berninghoff, H.C. Bernstein, C. Bertella, A. Bertolin, C. Betancourt, F. Betti, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Ia. Bezshyiko, S. Bhasin, J. Bhom, L. Bian, M.S. Bieker, N.V. Biesuz, S. Bifani, P. Billoir, A. Biolchini, M. Birch, F.C.R. Bishop, A. Bitadze, A. Bizzeti, M. Bjørn, M.P. Blago, T. Blake, F. Blanc, S. Blusk, D. Bobulska, J.A. Boelhauve, O. Boente Garcia, T. Boettcher, A. Boldyrev, A. Bondar, N. Bondar, S. Borghi, M. Borisyak, M. Borsato, J.T. Borsuk, S.A. Bouchiba, T.J.V. Bowcock, A. Boyer, C. Bozzi, M.J. Bradley, S. Braun, A. Brea Rodriguez, J. Brodzicka, A. Brossa Gonzalo, D. Brundu, A. Buonaura, L. Buonincontri, A.T. Burke, C. Burr, A. Bursche, A. Butkevich, J.S. Butter, J. Buytaert, W. Byczynski, S. Cadeddu, H. Cai, R. Calabrese, L. Calefice, S. Cali, R. Calladine, M. Calvi, M. Calvo Gomez, P. Camargo Magalhaes, P. Campana, A.F. Campoverde Quezada, S. Capelli, L. Capriotti, A. Carbone, G. Carboni, R. Cardinale, A. Cardini, I. Carli, P. Carniti, L. Carus, K. Carvalho Akiba, A. Casais Vidal, R. Caspary, G. Casse, M. Cattaneo, G. Cavallero, S. Celani, J. Cerasoli, D. Cervenkov, A.J. Chadwick, Ph. Charpentier, M. Charles, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, C.A. Chavez Barajas, M. Chefdeville, C. Chen, S. Chen, A. Chernov, V. Chobanova, S. Cholak, M. Chrzaszcz, A. Chubykin, V. Chulikov, P. Ciambrone, M.F. Cicala, X. Cid Vidal, G. Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, M. Clemencic, H.V. Cliff, J. Closier, J.L. Cobbledick, V. Coco, J.A.B. Coelho, J. Cogan, E. Cogneras, L. Cojocariu, P. Collins, T. Colombo, L. Congedo, A. Contu, N. Cooke, G. Coombs, I. Corredoira, G. Corti, C.M. Costa Sobral, B. Couturier, D.C. Craik, J. Crkovská, M. Cruz Torres, R. Currie, C.L. da Silva, S. Dadabaev, L. Dai, E. Dall'Occo, J. Dalseno, C. d'Ambrosio, A. Danilina, P. d'Argent, A. Dashkina, J.E. Davies, A. Davis, O. de Aguiar Francisco, K. de Bruyn, S. de Capua, M. de Cian, U. de Freitas Carneiro da Graca, E. de Lucia, J.M. de Miranda, L. de Paula, M. de Serio, D. de Simone, P. de Simone, F. de Vellis, J.A. de Vries, C.T. Dean, F. Debernardis, D. Decamp, V. Dedu, L. Del Buono, B. Delaney, H.-P. Dembinski, V. Denysenko, D. Derkach, O. Deschamps, F. Dettori, B. Dey, A. Di Cicco, P. Di Nezza, S. Didenko, L. Dieste Maronas, H. Dijkstra, V. Dobishuk, C. Dong, A.M. Donohoe, F. Dordei, A.C. dos Reis, L. Douglas, A. Dovbnya, A.G. Downes, M.W. Dudek, L. Dufour, V. Duk, P. Durante, J.M. Durham, D. Dutta, A. Dziurda, A. Dzyuba, S. Easo, U. Egede, V. Egorychev, S. Eidelman, S. Eisenhardt, S. Ek-In, L. Eklund, S. Ely, A. Ene, E. Epple, S. Escher, J. Eschle, S. Esen, T. Evans, L.N. Falcao, Y. Fan, B. Fang, S. Farry, D. Fazzini, M. Féo, A. Fernandez Prieto, A.D. Fernez, F. Ferrari, L. Ferreira Lopes, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, S. Ferreres Sole, M. Ferrillo, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Filippov, R.A. Fini, M. Fiorini, M. Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, D.S. Fitzgerald, C. Fitzpatrick, T. Fiutowski, A. Fkiaras, F. Fleuret, M. Fontana, F. Fontanelli, R. Forty, D. Foulds-Holt, V. Franco Lima, M. Franco Sevilla, M. Frank, E. Franzoso, G. Frau, C. Frei, D.A. Friday, J. Fu, Q. Fuehring, E. Gabriel, G. Galati, A. Gallas Torreira, D. Galli, S. Gambetta, Y. Gan, M. Gandelman, P. Gandini, Y. Gao, M. Garau, L.M. Garcia Martin, P. Garcia Moreno, J. García Pardiñas, B. Garcia Plana, F.A. Garcia Rosales, L. Garrido, C. Gaspar, R.E. Geertsema, D. Gerick, L.L. Gerken, E. Gersabeck, M. Gersabeck, T. Gershon, D. Gerstel, L. Giambastiani, V. Gibson, H.K. Giemza, A.L. Gilman, M. Giovannetti, A. Gioventù, P. Gironella Gironell, C. Giugliano, K. Gizdov, E.L. Gkougkousis, V.V. Gligorov, C. Göbel, E. Golobardes, D. Golubkov, A. Golutvin, A. Gomes, S. Gomez Fernandez, F. Goncalves Abrantes, M. Goncerz, G. Gong, P. Gorbounov, I.V. Gorelov, C. Gotti, J.P. Grabowski, T. Grammatico, L.A. Granado Cardoso, E. Graugés, E. Graverini, G. Graziani, A. Grecu, L.M. Greeven, N.A. Grieser, L. Grillo, S. Gromov, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, C. Gu, M. Guarise, M. Guittiere, P.A. Günther, E. Gushchin, A. Guth, Y. Guz, T. Gys, T. Hadavizadeh, G. Haefeli, C. Haen, J. Haimberger, S.C. Haines, T. Halewood-Leagas, P.M. Hamilton, J.P. Hammerich, Q. Han, X. Han, E.B. Hansen, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, N. Harnew, T. Harrison, C. Hasse, M. Hatch, J. He, M. Hecker, K. Heijhoff, K. Heinicke, R.D.L. Henderson, A.M. Hennequin, K. Hennessy, L. Henry, J. Heuel, A. Hicheur, D. Hill, M. Hilton, S.E. Hollitt, R. Hou, Y. Hou, J. Hu, W. Hu, X. Hu, W. Huang, X. Huang, W. Hulsbergen, R.J. Hunter, M. Hushchyn, D. Hutchcroft, D. Hynds, P. Ibis, M. Idzik, D. Ilin, P. Ilten, A. Inglessi, A. Ishteev, K. Ivshin, R. Jacobsson, H. Jage, S. Jakobsen, E. Jans, B.K. Jashal, A. Jawahery, A. Jawahery, X. Jiang, M. John, D. Johnson, C.R. Jones, T.P. Jones, B. Jost, N. Jurik, S.H. Kalavan Kadavath, S. Kandybei, Y. Kang, M. Karacson, D. Karpenkov, M. Karpov, J.W. Kautz, F. Keizer, D.M. Keller, M. Kenzie, T. Ketel, B. Khanji, A. Kharisova, S. Kholodenko, T. Kirn, V.S. Kirsebom, O. Kitouni, S. Klaver, N. Kleijne, K. Klimaszewski, M.R. Kmiec, S. Koliiev, A. Kondybayeva, A. Konoplyannikov, P. Kopciewicz, R. Kopecna, P. Koppenburg, M. Korolev, I. Kostiuk, O. Kot, S. Kotriakhova, A. Kozachuk, P. Kravchenko, L. Kravchuk, R.D. Krawczyk, M. Kreps, S. Kretzschmar, P. Krokovny, W. Krupa, W. Krzemien, J. Kubat, M. Kucharczyk, V. Kudryavtsev, H.S. Kuindersma, G.J. Kunde, T. Kvaratskheliya, D. Lacarrere, G. Lafferty, A. Lai, A. Lampis, D. Lancierini, J.J. Lane, R. Lane, G. Lanfranchi, C. Langenbruch, J. Langer, O. Lantwin, T. Latham, F. Lazzari, R. Le Gac, S.H. Lee, R. Lefèvre, A. Leflat, S. Legotin, O. Leroy, T. Lesiak, B. Leverington, H. Li, P. Li, S. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, X. Liang, T. Lin, R. Lindner, V. Lisovskyi, R. Litvinov, G. Liu, H. Liu, Q. Liu, S. Liu, A. Lobo Salvia, A. Loi, R. Lollini, J. Lomba Castro, I. Longstaff, J.H. Lopes, S. López Soliño, G.H. Lovell, Y. Lu, C. Lucarelli, D. Lucchesi, S. Luchuk, M. Lucio Martinez, V. Lukashenko, Y. Luo, A. Lupato, E. Luppi, O. Lupton, A. Lusiani, X. Lyu, L. Ma, R. Ma, S. Maccolini, F. Machefert, F. Maciuc, V. Macko, P. Mackowiak, S. Maddrell-Mander, O. Madejczyk, L.R. Madhan Mohan, O. Maev, A. Maevskiy, D. Maisuzenko, M.W. Majewski, J.J. Malczewski, S. Malde, B. Malecki, A. Malinin, T. Maltsev, H. Malygina, G. Manca, G. Mancinelli, D. Manuzzi, D. Marangotto, J. Maratas, J.F. Marchand, U. Marconi, S. Mariani, C. Marin Benito, M. Marinangeli, J. Marks, A.M. Marshall, P.J. Marshall, G. Martelli, G. Martellotti, L. Martinazzoli, M. Martinelli, D. Martinez Santos, F. Martinez Vidal, A. Massafferri, M. Materok, R. Matev, A. Mathad, V. Matiunin, C. Matteuzzi, K.R. Mattioli, A. Mauri, E. Maurice, J. Mauricio, M. Mazurek, M. Mccann, L. Mcconnell, T.H. Mcgrath, N.T. Mchugh, A. Mcnab, R. Mcnulty, J.V. Mead, B. Meadows, G. Meier, D. Melnychuk, S. Meloni, M. Merk, A. Merli, L. Meyer Garcia, Diego Alejandro Milanes, D.A. Milanes, E. Millard, M. Milovanovic, M.-N. Minard, A. Minotti, S.E. Mitchell, B. Mitreska, D.S. Mitzel, A. Mödden, R.A. Mohammed, R.D. Moise, S. Mokhnenko, T. Mombächer, I.A. Monroy, S. Monteil, M. Morandin, G. Morello, M.J. Morello, J. Moron, A.B. Morris, A.G. Morris, R. Mountain, H. Mu, F. Muheim, M. Mulder, K. Müller, C.H. Murphy, D. Murray, R. Murta, P. Muzzetto, P. Naik, T. Nakada, R. Nandakumar, T. Nanut, I. Nasteva, M. Needham, N. Neri, S. Neubert, N. Neufeld, R. Newcombe, E.M. Niel, S. Nieswand, N. Nikitin, N.S. Nolte, C. Normand, C. Nunez, A. Oblakowska-Mucha, V. Obraztsov, T. Oeser, D.P. O'Hanlon, S. Okamura, R. Oldeman, F. Oliva, M.E. Olivares, C.J.G. Onderwater, R.H. O'Neil, J.M. Otalora Goicochea, T. Ovsiannikova, P. Owen, A. Oyanguren, O. Ozcelik, K.O. Padeken, B. Pagare, P.R. Pais, T. Pajero, A. Palano, M. Palutan, Y. Pan, G. Panshin, A. Papanestis, M. Pappagallo, L.L. Pappalardo, C. Pappenheimer, W. Parker, C. Parkes, B. Passalacqua, G. Passaleva, A. Pastore, M. Patel, C. Patrignani, C.J. Pawley, A. Pearce, A. Pellegrino, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Perazzini, D. Pereima, A. Pereiro Castro, P. Perret, M. Petric, K. Petridis, A. Petrolini, A. Petrov, S. Petrucci, M. Petruzzo, T.T.H. Pham, A. Philippov, R. Piandani, L. Pica, M. Piccini, B. Pietrzyk, G. Pietrzyk, M. Pili, D. Pinci, F. Pisani, M. Pizzichemi, P.K. Resmi, V. Placinta, J. Plews, M. Plo Casasus, F. Polci, M. Poli Lener, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, A. Poluektov, N. Polukhina, I. Polyakov, E. Polycarpo, S. Ponce, D. Popov, S. Popov, S. Poslavskii, K. Prasanth, L. Promberger, C. Prouve, V. Pugatch, V. Puill, G. Punzi, H. Qi, W. Qian, N. Qin, R. Quagliani, N.V. Raab, R.I. Rabadan Trejo, B. Rachwal, J.H. Rademacker, R. Rajagopalan, M. Rama, M. Ramos Pernas, M.S. Rangel, F. Ratnikov, G. Raven, M. Reboud, F. Redi, F. Reiss, C. Remon Alepuz, Z. Ren, V. Renaudin, R. Ribatti, A.M. Ricci, S. Ricciardi, K. Rinnert, P. Robbe, G. Robertson, A.B. Rodrigues, E. Rodrigues, J.A. Rodriguez Lopez, E.R.R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. Rollings, P. Roloff, V. Romanovskiy, M. Romero Lamas, A. Romero Vidal, J.D. Roth, M. Rotondo, M.S. Rudolph, T. Ruf, R.A. Ruiz Fernandez, J. Ruiz Vidal, A. Ryzhikov, J. Ryzka, J.J. Saborido Silva, N. Sagidova, N. Sahoo, B. Saitta, M. Salomoni, C. Sanchez Gras, R. Santacesaria, C. Santamarina Rios, M. Santimaria, E. Santovetti, D. Saranin, G. Sarpis, M. Sarpis, A. Sarti, C. Satriano, A. Satta, M. Saur, D. Savrina, H. Sazak, L.G. Scantlebury Smead, A. Scarabotto, S. Schael, S. Scherl, M. Schiller, H. Schindler, M. Schmelling, B. Schmidt, S. Schmitt, O. Schneider, A. Schopper, M. Schubiger, S. Schulte, M.H. Schune, R. Schwemmer, B. Sciascia, S. Sellam, A. Semennikov, M. Senghi Soares, A. Sergi, N. Serra, L. Sestini, A. Seuthe, Y. Shang, D.M. Shangase, M. Shapkin, I. Shchemerov, L. Shchutska, T. Shears, L. Shekhtman, Z. Shen, S. Sheng, V. Shevchenko, E.B. Shields, Y. Shimizu, E. Shmanin, J.D. Shupperd, B.G. Siddi, R. Silva Coutinho, G. Simi, S. Simone, N. Skidmore, R. Skuza, T. Skwarnicki, M.W. Slater, I. Slazyk, J.C. Smallwood, J.G. Smeaton, E. Smith, M. Smith, A. Snoch, L. Soares Lavra, M.D. Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, A. Solovev, I. Solovyev, F.L. Souza de Almeida, B. Souza de Paula, B. Spaan, E. Spadaro Norella, P. Spradlin, F. Stagni, M. Stahl, S. Stahl, S. Stanislaus, O. Steinkamp, O. Stenyakin, H. Stevens, S. Stone, D. Strekalina, F. Suljik, J. Sun, L. Sun, Y. Sun, P. Svihra, P.N. Swallow, K. Swientek, A. Szabelski, T. Szumlak, M. Szymanski, S. Taneja, A.R. Tanner, M.D. Tat, A. Terentev, F. Teubert, E. Thomas, D.J.D. Thompson, K.A. Thomson, H. Tilquin, V. Tisserand, S. t'Jampens, M. Tobin, L. Tomassetti, Diego Torres Machado, D. Torres Machado, D.Y. Tou, E. Trifonova, S.M. Trilov, C. Trippl, G. Tuci, A. Tully, N. Tuning, A. Ukleja, D.J. Unverzagt, E. Ursov, A. Usachov, A. Ustyuzhanin, U. Uwer, A. Vagner, V. Vagnoni, A. Valassi, G. Valenti, N. Valls Canudas, M. van Beuzekom, M. van Dijk, H. van Hecke, E. van Herwijnen, M. van Veghel, R. Vazquez Gomez, P. Vazquez Regueiro, C. Vázquez Sierra, S. Vecchi, J.J. Velthuis, M. Veltri, A. Venkateswaran, M. Veronesi, M. Vesterinen, P. Vincent, M. Vieites Diaz, H. Viemann, X. Vilasis-Cardona, E. Vilella Figueras, A. Villa, P. Vincent, F.C. Volle, D. Vom Bruch, A. Vorobyev, V. Vorobyev, N. Voropaev, K. Vos, E. Vilella Figueras, J. Walsh, C. Wang, J. Wang, M. Wang, R. Wang, Y. Wang, Zirui Wang, J.A. Ward, N.K. Watson, D. Websdale, C. Weisser, B.D.C. Westhenry, D.J. White, M. Whitehead, A.R. Wiederhold, D. Wiedner, G. Wilkinson, M.K. Wilkinson, I. Williams, Mike Williams, M.R.J. Williams, F.F. Wilson, W. Wislicki, M. Witek, L. Witola, G. Wormser, S.A. Wotton, H. Wu, K. Wyllie, Z. Xiang, D. Xiao, Y. Xie, A. Xu, J. Xu, L. Xu, M. Xu, Q. Xu, Zehua Xu, D. Yang, S. Yang, Y. Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Y. Yao, L.E. Yeomans, H. Yin, J. Yu, X. Yuan, O. Yushchenko, E. Zaffaroni, M. Zavertyaev, M. Zdybal, O. Zenaiev, M. Zeng, D. Zhang, L. Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, A. Zharkova, A. Zhelezov, Y. Zheng, T. Zhou, X. Zhou, Y. Zhou, V. Zhovkovska, Xiaoyu Zhu, Z. Zhu, V. Zhukov, Q. Zou, S. Zucchelli, D. Zuliani, G. Zunica
Phys.Rev.Lett., vol. 128, p191803 (2022)
Study of $ {\mathrm{B}}_{\mathrm{c}}^{+} $ decays to charmonia and three light hadrons
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Fernando Jesus Abudinen Gallego, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Saliha Bashir, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Alice Biolchini, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Rowina Caspary, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E. L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Julien Cogan, Joao a B Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Aigerim Dashkina, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Erika de Lucia, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Fabio de Vellis, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Francesco Debernardis, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Adam Dendek, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Fabrice Desse, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Artem Egorychev, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Giuliana Galati, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Ekaterina Govorkova, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, T. Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Thomas Henry Hancock, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Riley Dylan Leslie Henderson, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, Brij Kishor Jashal, Abolhassan Jawahery, A. Jawahery, Xiaojie Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sabin Hashmi Kalavan Kadavath, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Maksim Karpov, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Felix Johannes Kress, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Jakub Kubat, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saul Lopez Solino, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Olga Madejczyk, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Jean François Marchand, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Nis Meinert, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Luca Minzoni, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Sergei Mokhnenko, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Rebecca Murta, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J. G. Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, P.K. Resmi, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Hannah Louise Pullen, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Jia-Jia Qin, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Boris Quintana, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, E.R. R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Shuqi Sheng, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Anastasia Smetkina, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J. P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Hanae Tilquin, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, da Yu Tou, Ekaterina Trifonova, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Hubert van Hecke, Eric van Herwijnen, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, P. Vincent, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, Steffen Georg Weber, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
JHEP, vol. 01, p065 (2022)
Observation of the $B^0\rightarrow\overline{D}^{*0}K^{+}\pi^{-}$ and $B_s^0\rightarrow\overline{D}^{*0}K^{-}\pi^{+}$ decays
Roel Aaij, Ahmed Sameh Wagih Abdelmotteleb, Carlos Abellán Beteta, Fernando Jesus Abudinén, Thomas Ackernley, Bernardo Adeva, Marco Adinolfi, Hossein Afsharnia, Christina Agapopoulou, Christine Angela Aidala, Salvatore Aiola, Ziad Ajaltouni, Simon Akar, Johannes Albrecht, Federico Alessio, Michael Alexander, Alejandro Alfonso Albero, Zakariya Aliouche, Georgy Alkhazov, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, Jake Lewis Amey, Yasmine Amhis, Liupan An, Lucio Anderlini, Martin Andersson, Aleksei Andreianov, Mirco Andreotti, Flavio Archilli, Alexander Artamonov, Marina Artuso, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Elie Aslanides, Michele Atzeni, Benjamin Audurier, Sebastian Bachmann, Marie Bachmayer, John Back, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Vladislav Balagura, Wander Baldini, Juan Baptista de Souza Leite, Matteo Barbetti, Roger Barlow, Sergey Barsuk, William Barter, Matteo Bartolini, Fedor Baryshnikov, Jan-Marc Basels, Giovanni Bassi, Baasansuren Batsukh, Alexander Battig, Aurelio Bay, Anja Beck, Maik Becker, Franco Bedeschi, Ignacio Bediaga, Andrew Beiter, Vladislav Belavin, Samuel Belin, Violaine Bellee, Konstantin Belous, Ilia Belov, Ivan Belyaev, Giovanni Bencivenni, Eli Ben-Haim, Alexander Berezhnoy, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Harris Conan Bernstein, Claudia Bertella, Alessandro Bertolin, Christopher Betancourt, Federico Betti, Ia. Bezshyiko, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Srishti Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Lingzhu Bian, Martin Stefan Bieker, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Simone Bifani, Pierre Billoir, Alice Biolchini, Matthew Birch, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Alexander Bitadze, Andrea Bizzeti, Mikkel Bjørn, Michele Piero Blago, Thomas Blake, Frederic Blanc, Steven Blusk, Dana Bobulska, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Oscar Boente Garcia, Thomas Boettcher, Alexey Boldyrev, Alexander Bondar, Nikolay Bondar, Silvia Borghi, Maxim Borisyak, Martino Borsato, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Themistocles Bowcock, Alexandre Boyer, Concezio Bozzi, Matthew John Bradley, Svende Braun, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, Jolanta Brodzicka, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Davide Brundu, Annarita Buonaura, Laura Buonincontri, Aodhan Tomas Burke, Christopher Burr, Albert Bursche, Anatoly Butkevich, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Jan Buytaert, Wiktor Byczynski, Sandro Cadeddu, Hao Cai, Roberto Calabrese, Lukas Calefice, Stefano Cali, Ryan Calladine, Marta Calvi, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Pierluigi Campana, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, Simone Capelli, Lorenzo Capriotti, Angelo Carbone, Giovanni Carboni, Roberta Cardinale, Alessandro Cardini, Ina Carli, Paolo Carniti, Leon David Carus, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, Adrian Casais Vidal, Rowina Caspary, Gianluigi Casse, Marco Cattaneo, Giovanni Cavallero, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Daniel Cervenkov, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Matthew George Chapman, Ph. Charpentier, Philippe Charpentier, Ph. Charpentier, Carlos Alberto Chavez Barajas, Maximilien Chefdeville, Chen Chen, Shanzhen Chen, Aleksei Chernov, Veronika Chobanova, Serhii Cholak, Marcin Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, Vladimir Chulikov, Paolo Ciambrone, Maria Flavia Cicala, Xabier Cid Vidal, Gregory Ciezarek, P.E.L. Clarke, Marco Clemencic, Harry Cliff, Joel Closier, John Leslie Cobbledick, Victor Coco, Joao A.B. Coelho, Julien Cogan, Eric Cogneras, Lucian Cojocariu, Paula Collins, Tommaso Colombo, Liliana Congedo, Andrea Contu, Naomi Cooke, George Coombs, Imanol Corredoira, Gloria Corti, Cayo Mar Costa Sobral, Benjamin Couturier, Daniel Charles Craik, Jana Crkovská, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Robert Currie, Cesar Luiz da Silva, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Lingyun Dai, Elena Dall'Occo, Jeremy Dalseno, Carmelo d'Ambrosio, Anna Danilina, Philippe d'Argent, Aigerim Dashkina, Jonathan Edward Davies, Adam Davis, Oscar de Aguiar Francisco, Kristof de Bruyn, Stefano de Capua, Michel de Cian, Erika de Lucia, Jussara de Miranda, Leandro de Paula, Marilisa de Serio, Dario de Simone, Patrizia de Simone, Fabio de Vellis, Jacco de Vries, Cameron Thomas Dean, Francesco Debernardis, Daniel Decamp, Vlad-George Dedu, Luigi del Buono, Blaise Delaney, Hans Peter Dembinski, Vadym Denysenko, Denis Derkach, Olivier Deschamps, Francesco Dettori, Biplab Dey, Alessandro Di Cicco, Pasquale Di Nezza, Sergey Didenko, Lorena Dieste Maronas, Hans Dijkstra, Vasyl Dobishuk, Chenzhi Dong, Amanda May Donohoe, Francesca Dordei, Alberto dos Reis, Lauren Douglas, Anatoliy Dovbnya, Anthony Gavin Downes, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Laurent Dufour, Viacheslav Duk, Paolo Durante, John Matthew Durham, Deepanwita Dutta, Agnieszka Dziurda, Alexey Dzyuba, Sajan Easo, Ulrik Egede, Victor Egorychev, Semen Eidelman, Stephan Eisenhardt, Surapat Ek-In, Lars Eklund, Scott Ely, Alexandru Ene, Eliane Epple, Stephan Escher, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Sevda Esen, Timothy Evans, Lucas Falcao, Yanting Fan, Bo Fang, Stephen Farry, Davide Fazzini, Mauricio Féo, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Fernando Ferreira Rodrigues, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Martina Ferrillo, Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi, Sergey Filippov, Rosa Anna Fini, Massimiliano Fiorini, Miroslaw Firlej, Kamil Leszek Fischer, K.M. Fischer, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, Conor Fitzpatrick, Tomasz Fiutowski, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Frederic Fleuret, Marianna Fontana, Flavio Fontanelli, Roger Forty, Daniel Foulds-Holt, Vinicius Franco Lima, Manuel Franco Sevilla, Markus Frank, Edoardo Franzoso, Giulia Frau, Christoph Frei, David Anthony Friday, Jinlin Fu, Quentin Fuehring, Emmy Gabriel, Giuliana Galati, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Domenico Galli, Silvia Gambetta, Yuyue Gan, Miriam Gandelman, Paolo Gandini, Yuanning Gao, Michela Garau, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Julián García Pardiñas, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Lluis Garrido, Clara Gaspar, Robbert Erik Geertsema, David Gerick, Louis Lenard Gerken, Evelina Gersabeck, Marco Gersabeck, Timothy Gershon, Dawid Gerstel, Luca Giambastiani, Valerie Gibson, Henryk Karol Giemza, Alexander Leon Gilman, Matteo Giovannetti, Alessandra Gioventù, Pere Gironella Gironell, Carmen Giugliano, Konstantin Gizdov, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Vladimir Gligorov, Carla Göbel, Elisabet Golobardes, Dmitry Golubkov, Andrey Golutvin, Alvaro Gomes, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, Mateusz Goncerz, Guanghua Gong, Petr Gorbounov, Igor Vladimirovich Gorelov, Claudio Gotti, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Thomas Grammatico, Luis Alberto Granado Cardoso, Eugeni Graugés, Elena Graverini, Giacomo Graziani, Alexandru Grecu, Lex Marinus Greeven, Nathan Allen Grieser, Lucia Grillo, Sergey Gromov, Barak Raimond Gruberg Cazon, Chenxi Gu, Marco Guarise, Manuel Guittiere, Paul Andre Günther, Evgeny Gushchin, Andreas Guth, Yury Guz, T. Gys, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Guido Haefeli, Christophe Haen, Jakob Haimberger, Susan Haines, Tabitha Halewood-Leagas, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Patrick Hammerich, Qundong Han, Xiaoxue Han, Eva Brottmann Hansen, Stephanie Hansmann-Menzemer, Neville Harnew, Thomas Harrison, Christoph Hasse, Mark Hatch, Jibo He, Malte Hecker, Kevin Heijhoff, Kevin Heinicke, Riley Dylan Leslie Henderson, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Karol Hennessy, Louis Henry, Johannes Heuel, Adlène Hicheur, Donal Hill, Martha Hilton, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Ruiwe Hou, Yingrui Hou, Jiangqiao Hu, Jifeng Hu, Wenhua Hu, Xiaofan Hu, Wenqian Huang, Xiaotao Huang, Wouter Hulsbergen, Ross John Hunter, Mikhail Hushchyn, David Hutchcroft, Daniel Hynds, Philipp Ibis, Marek Idzik, Dmitrii Ilin, Philip Ilten, Alexander Inglessi, Artur Ishteev, Kuzma Ivshin, Richard Jacobsson, Hendrik Jage, Sune Jakobsen, Eddy Jans, Brij Kishor Jashal, Abolhassan Jawahery, A. Jawahery, Xiaojie Jiang, Malcolm John, Daniel Johnson, Christopher Jones, Thomas Peter Jones, Beat Jost, Nathan Jurik, Sergii Kandybei, Youen Kang, Matthias Karacson, Dmitrii Karpenkov, Maksim Karpov, Jacob William Kautz, Floris Keizer, Dustin Michael Keller, Matthew Kenzie, Tjeerd Ketel, Basem Khanji, Anastasiia Kharisova, Sergei Kholodenko, Thomas Kirn, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Ouail Kitouni, Suzanne Klaver, Nico Kleijne, Konrad Klimaszewski, Mateusz Rafal Kmiec, Serhii Koliiev, Almagul Kondybayeva, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Pawel Kopciewicz, Renata Kopecna, Patrick Koppenburg, Mikhail Korolev, Igor Kostiuk, Oleksander Kot, Sofia Kotriakhova, Polina Kravchenko, Leonid Kravchuk, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Michal Kreps, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Pavel Krokovny, Wojciech Krupa, Wojciech Krzemien, Jakub Kubat, Marcin Kucharczyk, Vasily Kudryavtsev, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Daniel Lacarrere, George Lafferty, Adriano Lai, Andrea Lampis, Davide Lancierini, John Jake Lane, Richard Lane, Gaia Lanfranchi, Christoph Langenbruch, Jan Langer, Oliver Lantwin, Thomas Latham, Federico Lazzari, Renaud Le Gac, Sook Hyun Lee, Regis Lefèvre, Alexander Leflat, Sergey Legotin, Olivier Leroy, Tadeusz Lesiak, Blake Leverington, Hengne Li, Peilian Li, Shiyang Li, Yiming Li, Yutong Li, Zhuoming Li, Xixin Liang, Tai-Hua Lin, Rolf Lindner, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Roman Litvinov, Guoming Liu, Huanhuan Liu, Qian Liu, Shuaiyi Liu, Aniol Lobo Salvia, Angelo Loi, Julian Lomba Castro, Iain Longstaff, Jose Lopes, Saúl López Soliño, George Holger Lovell, Yu Lu, Chiara Lucarelli, Donatella Lucchesi, Stanislav Luchuk, Miriam Lucio Martinez, Valeriia Lukashenko, Yiheng Luo, Anna Lupato, Eleonora Luppi, Oliver Lupton, Alberto Lusiani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Lishuang Ma, Ruiting Ma, Serena Maccolini, Frederic Machefert, Florin Maciuc, Vladimir Macko, Patrick Mackowiak, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Oleg Maev, Artem Maevskiy, Maciej Witold Majewski, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Sneha Malde, Bartosz Malecki, Alexander Malinin, Timofei Maltsev, Hanna Malygina, Giulia Manca, Giampiero Mancinelli, Daniele Manuzzi, Daniele Marangotto, Jan Maratas, Jean François Marchand, Umberto Marconi, Saverio Mariani, Carla Marin Benito, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jörg Marks, Alexander Mclean Marshall, Phillip John Marshall, Gabriele Martelli, Giuseppe Martellotti, Loris Martinazzoli, Maurizio Martinelli, Diego Martinez Santos, Fernando Martinez Vidal, André Massafferri, Marcel Materok, Rosen Matev, Abhijit Mathad, Viacheslav Matiunin, Clara Matteuzzi, Kara Renee Mattioli, Andrea Mauri, Emilie Maurice, Juan Mauricio, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Michael Mccann, Lucas Mcconnell, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Niall Thomas Mchugh, Andrew Mcnab, Ronan Mcnulty, James Vincent Mead, Brian Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Dmytro Melnychuk, Simone Meloni, Marcel Merk, Andrea Merli, Lucas Meyer Garcia, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Marko Milovanovic, Marie-Noelle Minard, Alessandro Minotti, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Biljana Mitreska, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Antje Mödden, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Razvan Daniel Moise, Sergei Mokhnenko, Titus Mombächer, Igancio Alberto Monroy, Stephane Monteil, Mauro Morandin, Gianfranco Morello, Michael Joseph Morello, Jakub Moron, Adam Benjamin Morris, Andrew George Morris, Raymond Mountain, Hongjie Mu, Franz Muheim, Mick Mulder, Dominik Müller, Katharina Müller, Colm Harold Murphy, Donal Murray, Rebecca Murta, Piera Muzzetto, Paras Naik, Tatsuya Nakada, Raja Nandakumar, Tara Nanut, Irina Nasteva, Matthew Needham, Nicola Neri, Sebastian Neubert, Niko Neufeld, Ryan Newcombe, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Simon Nieswand, Nikolay Nikitin, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Camille Normand, Cynthia Nunez, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Vladimir Obraztsov, Thomas Oeser, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Shinichi Okamura, Rudolf Oldeman, Federica Oliva, Mario Edgardo Olivares, C.J.G. Onderwater, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Patrick Owen, Maria Aranzazu Oyanguren, Ozlem Ozcelik, Klaas Ole Padeken, Bhagyashree Pagare, Preema Rennee Pais, Tommaso Pajero, Antimo Palano, Matteo Palutan, Yue Pan, Gennady Panshin, Antonios Papanestis, Marco Pappagallo, Luciano Pappalardo, Cheryl Pappenheimer, William Parker, Christopher Parkes, Barbara Passalacqua, Giovanni Passaleva, Alessandra Pastore, Mitesh Patel, Claudia Patrignani, Christopher James Pawley, Alex Pearce, Antonio Pellegrino, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Stefano Perazzini, Dmitrii Pereima, Asier Pereiro Castro, Pascal Perret, Marko Petric, Konstantinos Petridis, Alessandro Petrolini, Aleksandr Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Marco Petruzzo, Thi Thuy Hang Pham, Anton Philippov, Roberto Piandani, Lorenzo Pica, Mauro Piccini, Boleslaw Pietrzyk, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Martina Pili, Davide Pinci, Flavio Pisani, Marco Pizzichemi, Resmi P. K, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jonathan Plews, Maximo Plo Casasus, Francesco Polci, Marco Poli Lener, Mariia Poliakova, Anton Poluektov, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Ivan Polyakov, Erica Polycarpo, Sebastien Ponce, Dmitry Popov, Sergei Popov, Stanislav Poslavskii, Kodassery Prasanth, Laura Promberger, Claire Prouve, Valery Pugatch, Veronique Puill, Giovanni Punzi, Hongrong Qi, Wenbin Qian, Ning Qin, Renato Quagliani, Naomi Veronika Raab, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Bartlomiej Rachwal, Jonas Rademacker, Matteo Rama, Miguel Ramos Pernas, Murilo Rangel, Fedor Ratnikov, Gerhard Raven, Meril Reboud, Federico Redi, Florian Reiss, Clara Remon Alepuz, Zan Ren, Victor Renaudin, Roberto Ribatti, Alessandro Maria Ricci, Stefania Ricciardi, Kurt Rinnert, Patrick Robbe, Gary Robertson, Ana Barbara Rodrigues, Eduardo Rodrigues, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, E.R.R. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Philipp Roloff, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Marcos Romero Lamas, Antonio Romero Vidal, Jordan Daniel Roth, Marcello Rotondo, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Thomas Ruf, Ramon Angel Ruiz Fernandez, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Artem Ryzhikov, Jakub Ryzka, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Naylya Sagidova, Niladribihari Sahoo, Biagio Saitta, Matteo Salomoni, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Roberta Santacesaria, Cibran Santamarina Rios, Marco Santimaria, Emanuele Santovetti, Danila Saranin, Gediminas Sarpis, Minaugas Sarpis, Alessio Sarti, Celestina Satriano, Alessia Satta, Miroslav Saur, Darya Savrina, Halime Sazak, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Alessandro Scarabotto, Stefan Schael, Sigrid Scherl, Manuel Schiller, Heinrich Schindler, Michael Schmelling, Burkhard Schmidt, Sebastian Schmitt, Olivier Schneider, Andreas Schopper, Maxime Schubiger, Sebastian Schulte, Marie Helene Schune, Rainer Schwemmer, Barbara Sciascia, Sara Sellam, Alexander Semennikov, Mara Senghi Soares, Antonino Sergi, Nicola Serra, Lorenzo Sestini, Alex Seuthe, Yiduo Shang, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Mikhail Shapkin, Ivan Shchemerov, Lesya Shchutska, Tara Shears, Lev Shekhtman, Zhihong Shen, Shuqi Sheng, Vladimir Shevchenko, Edward Brendan Shields, Yuya Shimizu, Evgenii Shmanin, Joseph David Shupperd, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Rafael Silva Coutinho, Gabriele Simi, Saverio Simone, Nicola Skidmore, Raphael Skuza, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Mark Slater, Igor Slazyk, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, John Gordon Smeaton, Eluned Smith, Mark Smith, Aleksandra Snoch, Lais Soares Lavra, Michael Sokoloff, F.J.P. Soler, Aleksandr Solovev, Ivan Solovyev, Felipe Luan Souza de Almeida, Bruno Souza de Paula, Bernhard Spaan, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Patrick Spradlin, Federico Stagni, Marian Stahl, Sascha Stahl, Seophine Stanislaus, Olaf Steinkamp, Oleg Stenyakin, Holger Stevens, Sheldon Stone, Daria Strekalina, Fidan Suljik, Jiayin Sun, Liang Sun, Yipeng Sun, Peter Svihra, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Krzysztof Swientek, Adam Szabelski, Tomasz Szumlak, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Shantam Taneja, Alastair Roger Tanner, Martin Duy Tat, Aleksandr Terentev, Frederic Teubert, Eric Thomas, Daniel James David Thompson, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Hanae Tilquin, Vincent Tisserand, Stephane t'Jampens, Mark Tobin, Luca Tomassetti, Xingyu Tong, Diego Torres Machado, Diego Torres Machado, Ekaterina Trifonova, Stoyan Miroslavov Trilov, Carina Trippl, Giulia Tuci, Alison Tully, Niels Tuning, Artur Ukleja, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Eduard Ursov, Andrii Usachov, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, Ulrich Uwer, Alexander Vagner, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Andrea Valassi, Giovanni Valenti, Nuria Valls Canudas, Martinus van Beuzekom, Maarten van Dijk, Hubert van Hecke, Eric van Herwijnen, Maarten van Veghel, Ricardo Vazquez Gomez, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, Stefania Vecchi, Jaap Velthuis, Michele Veltri, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Michele Veronesi, Mika Vesterinen, Daniel Vieira, Maria Vieites Diaz, P. Vincent, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Eva Vilella Figueras, Andrea Villa, Pascal Vincent, Felicia Carolin Volle, Dorothea Vom Bruch, Alexey Vorobyev, Vitaly Vorobyev, Nikolai Voropaev, Kimberley Vos, Roland Waldi, John Walsh, Chishuai Wang, Jialu Wang, Jianchun Wang, E. Vilella Figueras, Jike Wang, Mengzhen Wang, Rui Wang, Yilong Wang, Zhenzi Wang, Zirui Wang, Ziyi Wang, Jake Alexander Ward, Nigel Watson, David Websdale, Constantin Weisser, Benedict Donald C. Westhenry, Dylan Jaide White, Mark Whitehead, Aidan Richard Wiederhold, Dirk Wiedner, Guy Wilkinson, Michael Kent Wilkinson, Ifan Williams, Mike Williams, Mark Richard James Williams, Fergus Wilson, Wojciech Wislicki, Mariusz Witek, Lukas Witola, Guy Wormser, Stephen Wotton, Hangyi Wu, Kenneth Wyllie, Zhiyu Xiang, Dong Xiao, Yuehong Xie, Ao Xu, Jingyi Xu, Li Xu, Menglin Xu, Qingnian Xu, Zehua Xu, Zhihao Xu, Di Yang, Shuangli Yang, Youhua Yang, Zhenwei Yang, Zishuo Yang, Yuezhe Yao, Lauren Emma Yeomans, Hang Yin, Jiesheng Yu, Xuhao Yuan, Oleg Yushchenko, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Milosz Zdybal, Oleksandr Zenaiev, Ming Zeng, Dongliang Zhang, Liming Zhang, Shulei Zhang, Shunan Zhang, Yanxi Zhang, Yu Zhang, Alina Zharkova, Alexey Zhelezov, Yangheng Zheng, Tianwen Zhou, Xiaokang Zhou, Yixiong Zhou, Valeriia Zhovkovska, Xianglei Zhu, Xiaoyu Zhu, Zhanwen Zhu, Valery Zhukov, Quan Zou, Stefano Zucchelli, Davide Zuliani, Gianluca Zunica
Phys.Rev.D, vol. 105, p072005 (2022)
Scroll To Top